COMMEX TECHNOLOGY LTD.

NSE : NABSE : 532342ISIN CODE : INE354B01029Industry : IT - Software House : Private
BSE0.220 (0 %)
PREV CLOSE ( ) 0.22
OPEN PRICE ( ) 0.22
BID PRICE (QTY) 0.00 (0)
OFFER PRICE (QTY) 0.00 (0)
VOLUME 18526
TODAY'S LOW / HIGH ( )0.22 0.22
52 WK LOW / HIGH ( ) 0.190.22
NSE
This Company is not listed in NSE
( in Million)
Select year
ParticularsMar2020Mar2019Mar2018Mar2017Mar2016
Profit Before Tax-5.29-1.84-482.01-708.7014.30
Adjustment0.000.00216.43489.54-4.27
Changes In working Capital5.58-0.24264.20200.69-27.94
Cash Flow after changes in Working Capital0.30-2.08-1.38-18.47-17.91
Cash Flow from Operating Activities0.30-0.04-0.47-18.48-17.91
Cash Flow from Investing ActivitiesNANA0.0718.830.05
Cash Flow from Financing Activities0.000.00-0.03-0.14-0.31
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow0.30-0.04-0.430.21-18.18
Opening Cash & Cash Equivalents1.591.632.061.8620.03
Cash & Cash Equivalent on Amalgamation / Take over / MergerNANANANANA
Cash & Cash Equivalent of Subsidiaries under liquidationsNANANANANA
Translation adjustment on reserves / op cash balalces frgn subsidiariesNANANANANA
Effect of Foreign Exchange FluctuationsNANANANANA
Closing Cash & Cash Equivalent1.881.591.632.061.85

© NIRMAL BANG. All rights reserved

Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.

Open an Account
FOR AFREE *DEMAT & BROKING ACCOUNT

Please fill in the details below

Close X

(Note - You will receive a call from our sales executive)