MAESTROS MEDILINE SYSTEMS LTD.

NSE : NABSE : 501209ISIN CODE : INE408E01027Industry : Medical Equipment/Supplies/AccessoriesHouse : Private
BSE10.440 (0 %)
PREV CLOSE ( ) 10.44
OPEN PRICE ( ) 10.44
BID PRICE (QTY) 0.00 (0)
OFFER PRICE (QTY) 10.44 (190)
VOLUME 10
TODAY'S LOW / HIGH ( )10.44 10.44
52 WK LOW / HIGH ( ) 10.4410.44
NSE
This Company is not listed in NSE
( in Million)
Select year
ParticularsMar2016Mar2015Mar2014Mar2013Mar2012
Profit Before Tax-30.04-222.87-156.88-168.5819.38
Adjustment7.21191.3929.0667.3959.03
Changes In working Capital23.7428.82123.3033.48-153.45
Cash Flow after changes in Working Capital0.90-2.67-4.52-67.70-75.04
Cash Flow from Operating Activities0.90-2.67-4.52-67.70-75.04
Cash Flow from Investing Activities0.52-3.819.3610.80-149.83
Cash Flow from Financing Activities0.39-1.41-2.6021.56238.98
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow1.81-7.892.24-35.3514.11
Opening Cash & Cash Equivalents0.694.892.6537.9923.89
Cash & Cash Equivalent on Amalgamation / Take over / MergerNANANANANA
Cash & Cash Equivalent of Subsidiaries under liquidationsNANANANANA
Translation adjustment on reserves / op cash balalces frgn subsidiariesNANANANANA
Effect of Foreign Exchange FluctuationsNANANANANA
Closing Cash & Cash Equivalent2.50-3.004.892.6537.99

© NIRMAL BANG. All rights reserved

Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.

Open an Account
FOR AFREE *DEMAT & BROKING ACCOUNT

Please fill in the details below

Close X

(Note - You will receive a call from our sales executive)