POLO QUEEN INDUSTRIAL & FINTECH LTD.

NSE : NABSE : 540717ISIN CODE : INE689M01025Industry : TradingHouse : Private
BSE59.451.5 (+2.59 %)
PREV CLOSE ( ) 57.95
OPEN PRICE ( ) 63.00
BID PRICE (QTY) 0.00 (0)
OFFER PRICE (QTY) 0.00 (0)
VOLUME 6643
TODAY'S LOW / HIGH ( )57.00 63.00
52 WK LOW / HIGH ( ) 1.1489.25
NSE
This Company is not listed in NSE
( in Million)
Select year
ParticularsMar2021Mar2020Mar2019Mar2018Mar2017
Profit Before Tax3.80-3.357.8715.3017.89
Adjustment14.2310.5712.7416.4617.53
Changes In working Capital4.84-1.1237.70-1.807.82
Cash Flow after changes in Working Capital22.876.1058.3129.9643.24
Cash Flow from Operating Activities23.775.9854.9524.9137.97
Cash Flow from Investing Activities0.57-11.08-66.34-6.10-52.20
Cash Flow from Financing Activities-24.704.541.39-9.7116.37
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow-0.37-0.56-10.019.102.14
Opening Cash & Cash Equivalents1.582.1412.153.050.91
Cash & Cash Equivalent on Amalgamation / Take over / MergerNANANANANA
Cash & Cash Equivalent of Subsidiaries under liquidationsNANANANANA
Translation adjustment on reserves / op cash balalces frgn subsidiariesNANANANANA
Effect of Foreign Exchange FluctuationsNANANANANA
Closing Cash & Cash Equivalent1.211.582.1412.153.05

© NIRMAL BANG. All rights reserved

Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.

Open an Account
FOR AFREE *DEMAT & BROKING ACCOUNT

Please fill in the details below

Close X

(Note - You will receive a call from our sales executive)