PIONEER INVESTCORP LTD.

NSE : NABSE : 507864ISIN CODE : INE746D01014Industry : Finance - InvestmentHouse : Private
BSE39.60-0.85 (-2.1 %)
PREV CLOSE ( ) 40.45
OPEN PRICE ( ) 38.75
BID PRICE (QTY) 0.00 (0)
OFFER PRICE (QTY) 0.00 (0)
VOLUME 3284
TODAY'S LOW / HIGH ( )38.45 42.00
52 WK LOW / HIGH ( ) 2753.4
NSE
This Company is not listed in NSE
( in Million)
Select year
ParticularsMar2022Mar2021Mar2020Mar2019Mar2018
Profit Before Tax49.9527.9749.870.4212.46
Adjustment90.4393.2875.8286.0514.27
Changes In working Capital530.51-662.57199.38-190.32142.22
Cash Flow after changes in Working Capital670.89-541.32325.06-103.84168.96
Cash Flow from Operating Activities663.53-548.44322.58-114.86168.75
Cash Flow from Investing Activities1.506.5260.28-6.58-10.57
Cash Flow from Financing Activities-615.43522.33-432.78194.06-117.09
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow49.59-19.60-49.9272.6241.10
Opening Cash & Cash Equivalents107.59127.19177.10104.4863.38
Cash & Cash Equivalent on Amalgamation / Take over / MergerNANANANANA
Cash & Cash Equivalent of Subsidiaries under liquidationsNANANANANA
Translation adjustment on reserves / op cash balalces frgn subsidiariesNANANANANA
Effect of Foreign Exchange FluctuationsNANANANANA
Closing Cash & Cash Equivalent157.18107.59127.19177.10104.48

© NIRMAL BANG. All rights reserved

Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.

Open an Account
FOR AFREE *DEMAT & BROKING ACCOUNT

Please fill in the details below

Close X

(Note - You will receive a call from our sales executive)