SAHARA INFRASTRUCTURE & HOUSING

NSE : NABSE : ISIN CODE : INE054E01011Industry : Construction - Real EstateHouse : Private
BSE0.000 (0 %)
PREV CLOSE ( ) NA
OPEN PRICE ( ) 0.00
BID PRICE (QTY) 0.00 (0)
OFFER PRICE (QTY) 0.00 (0)
VOLUME 0
TODAY'S LOW / HIGH ( )0.00 0.00
52 WK LOW / HIGH ( ) 00
NSE
This Company is not listed in NSE
( in Million)
Select year
ParticularsMar2008Mar2007Mar2006
Profit Before Tax0.005.472.61
Adjustment0.00-5.57-6.05
Changes In working Capital0.005.4815.20
Cash Flow after changes in Working Capital0.005.3911.76
Cash Flow from Operating Activities0.002.969.96
Cash Flow from Investing Activities0.00-2.79-45.25
Cash Flow from Financing Activities0.00NANA
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow0.000.17-35.29
Opening Cash & Cash Equivalents0.0021.4656.76
Cash & Cash Equivalent on Amalgamation / Take over / MergerNANANA
Cash & Cash Equivalent of Subsidiaries under liquidationsNANANA
Translation adjustment on reserves / op cash balalces frgn subsidiariesNANANA
Effect of Foreign Exchange FluctuationsNANANA
Closing Cash & Cash Equivalent0.0021.6421.46

© NIRMAL BANG. All rights reserved

Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.

Open an Account
FOR AFREE *DEMAT & BROKING ACCOUNT

Please fill in the details below

Close X

(Note - You will receive a call from our sales executive)