STYLAM INDUSTRIES LTD.

NSE : NABSE : 526951ISIN CODE : INE239C01020Industry : Laminates/DecorativesHouse : Private
BSE1605.6087.35 (+5.75 %)
PREV CLOSE ( ) 1518.25
OPEN PRICE ( ) 1528.80
BID PRICE (QTY) 0.00 (0)
OFFER PRICE (QTY) 0.00 (0)
VOLUME 15516
TODAY'S LOW / HIGH ( )1506.10 1624.90
52 WK LOW / HIGH ( ) 222.61624.9
NSE
This Company is not listed in NSE
( in Million)
Select year
ParticularsMar2020Mar2019
Profit Before Tax486.79518.85
Adjustment289.94258.47
Changes In working Capital55.37-407.27
Cash Flow after changes in Working Capital832.10370.05
Cash Flow from Operating Activities658.64284.60
Cash Flow from Investing Activities189.73-525.43
Cash Flow from Financing Activities-804.23224.55
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow44.15-16.28
Opening Cash & Cash Equivalents15.8832.15
Cash & Cash Equivalent on Amalgamation / Take over / MergerNANA
Cash & Cash Equivalent of Subsidiaries under liquidationsNANA
Translation adjustment on reserves / op cash balalces frgn subsidiariesNANA
Effect of Foreign Exchange FluctuationsNANA
Closing Cash & Cash Equivalent60.0215.88

© NIRMAL BANG. All rights reserved

Designed , Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.

Open an Account
FOR AFREE *DEMAT & BROKING ACCOUNT

Please fill in the details below

Close X

(Note - You will receive a call from our sales executive)